top of page

Fall Classes 2023

Room A                                                                          Room B

 

Monday                                                                          Monday
5:00 PM   Ballet 4/5                                                      5:00 PM   TLP 3

5:30 PM   Ballet 4/5                                                      5:30 PM   Jazz 3

6:00 PM   Pointe                                                           6:00 PM   Contemporary 3

6:30 PM   Sr Contemporary Comp                              6:30 PM   Ballet 3

7:00 PM   Acro 4/5                                                        7:00 PM   Ballet 3

7:45 PM   Acro 2/3                                                         7:30 PM 

8:30 AM   Izzy

Tuesday                                                                           Tuesday

4:30 PM      Grace                                                            4:30 PM 

5-5:45 PM   Acro 1                                                           5:00 PM 

6:00 PM      Jazz 1                                                           6:00 PM   Jazz 2

6:30 PM      Ballet 1                                                         6:30 PM   Ballet 2

7:00 PM      Ava M                                                          7:00 PM   Hip hop 1/2

7:30 PM      Private                                                         7:30 PM 

8:00 PM      Kate                                                             8:00 PM 

 

Wednesday                                                                      Wednesday

5:00 PM                                                                            5:00 PM 

5:30 PM   TLP 4/5                                                           5:30 PM 

6:00 PM   Senior comp group                                         6:00 AM   Tap 1

6:30 PM   Tap 4/5                                                            6:30 PM   Contemp 1/2

7:00 PM   Jazz 4/5                                                          7:00 PM    Tap 2

7:30 PM   Musical Theater 1/2                                        7:30 PM    Hip Hop 4/5

8:00 PM   Musical Theater 4/5                                       8:00 PM    Hip Hop 3

8:30 PM   Level 4/5 Modern/Contemporary                 8:30 PM 

9:00 PM                                                                            9:00 PM 

Thursday                                                                         Thursday

4:30 PM                                                                           4:30 PM 

5:00 PM    Addy G.                                                          5:00 PM   Steffi

5:30 PM    Carmen                                                          5:30 PM   Raelyn

6:00 PM    Junior Jazz Group                                      6:00 PM   Ava L

6:30 PM    Ainsley                                                           6:30 PM   Preschool

7:00 PM    Hope                                                              7:00 PM   Jr. Combo

7:30 PM    Jorja                                                              7:30 PM 

8:00 PM    Nolan                                                            8:00 PM 

8:30 PM    Angelena                                                       8:30 PM 

bottom of page